Cameron Weaver

11/14/2020 - Boyd's Speedway

11/14/2020 - Boyd's Speedway

Ringgold, GA

2020 THE GOBBLER/ JOE LEE JOHNSON MEMORIAL CLASSES TO BE ANNOUNCED

Classes

  • Economy Late Models41 entries
  • Hobby Stocks12 entries
  • Asphalt Late Models15 entries
  • Dirt Late Models27 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models1 entries
  • DIRTcar Late Models
  • Street Stocks

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cameron Weaver

Cameron Weaver

Crossville, TN

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 8 -2
Heat 3 2 -

Dirt Late Models

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 4 15 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 2
3 2 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
4 7 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
5 3 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -2
6 5 80 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
7 9 H0 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Chatt, TN Chatt, TN 2
8 6 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
9 13 1 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 4
10 12 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 2
11 10 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -1
12 18 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 6
13 14 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
14 20 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 6
15 15 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
16 22 10 Jacob Sparkman Jacob Sparkman Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 6
17 16 K&B Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
18 21 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 3
19 8 7 Jeremy Holtzclaw Jeremy Holtzclaw Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -11
20 23 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 3
21 17 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -4
22 19 2 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -3
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K&B Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
2 9 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 7
3 4 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
4 10 2 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 6
5 2 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -3
6 3 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -3
7 6 10 Jacob Sparkman Jacob Sparkman Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -1
8 12 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 4
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 15 Ethan Hunter Ethan Hunter Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
3 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
5 1 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 K&B Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
7 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
8 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
9 2 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
2 80 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
3 7 Jeremy Holtzclaw Jeremy Holtzclaw Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
4 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
5 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
7 4C Cole Smartt Cole Smartt Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -
8 7M Michael Clements Michael Clements Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
9 29J Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Bryan Pritchard Bryan Pritchard Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
2 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 H0 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Chatt, TN Chatt, TN -
4 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -
5 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
7 10 Jacob Sparkman Jacob Sparkman Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
8 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -
9 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -

Race Stats

No stats available.